Euronext Market Data has moved

To view Euronext data products visit www.euronext.com

Consolidated Tape Association has moved

To view the new website visit www.ctaplan.com

Featured web based products
  • Broker Volume Web

    Web-based reports of aggregate volume executed by each entering (introducing) member firm.

NYSE Broker Volume

Broker Volume provides web-based reports of aggregate volume executed by each entering (introducing) member firm. Reports are available daily, monthly, yearly, or for any custom timeframe. Reports can be created for a given stock, index, industry sector or by member firm.

headercol0
Trade Date5 Mar 2015
Total Purchases & Sales2,684,527,347
Firm nameVolume 
Morgan Stanley164,387,1206.1%
JP Morgan Securities134,236,1975.0%
Goldman Sachs Execution & Clearing, LP124,390,1544.6%
UBS122,537,7504.6%
Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLC113,745,0644.2%
Barclays Capital, Inc.83,307,1153.1%
Deutsche Bank Securities Inc.78,185,6402.9%
RBC Capital Markets Corp48,768,6781.8%
Citigroup Global Markets Inc.42,039,9801.6%
Societe Generale33,594,8631.3%

Click here for more...

NYSE Group Corporate Actions

Provides corporate actions for all equities listed on the NYSE, Amex and NYSE Arca market centers, including cash dividends, stock dividends, distributions and stock splits

headercol0
Date5 Mar 2015
Splits Declared0
Splits Effective0
Dividends Declared25
Dividends Paid41

Click here for more...