Euronext Market Data has moved

To view Euronext data products visit www.euronext.com

Consolidated Tape Association has moved

To view the new website visit www.ctaplan.com

Featured web based products
  • Broker Volume Web

    Web-based reports of aggregate volume executed by each entering (introducing) member firm.

NYSE Broker Volume

Broker Volume provides web-based reports of aggregate volume executed by each entering (introducing) member firm. Reports are available daily, monthly, yearly, or for any custom timeframe. Reports can be created for a given stock, index, industry sector or by member firm.

headercol0
Trade Date31 Mar 2015
Total Purchases & Sales3,011,341,670
Firm nameVolume 
Credit Suisse Securities (USA) LLC198,159,9726.6%
JP Morgan Securities154,486,1255.1%
Morgan Stanley149,226,2505.0%
UBS148,697,4814.9%
Goldman Sachs Execution & Clearing, LP140,212,2334.7%
Citigroup Global Markets Inc.100,820,2573.3%
Barclays Capital, Inc.93,681,6243.1%
Deutsche Bank Securities Inc.62,848,9722.1%
RBC Capital Markets Corp46,505,4351.5%
Societe Generale36,822,4491.2%

Click here for more...

NYSE Group Corporate Actions

Provides corporate actions for all equities listed on the NYSE, Amex and NYSE Arca market centers, including cash dividends, stock dividends, distributions and stock splits

headercol0
Date31 Mar 2015
Splits Declared0
Splits Effective0
Dividends Declared108
Dividends Paid1,066

Click here for more...